LES RESULTATS

source : boulistenaute

LES RESULTATS

 
1/8ème de finale 
 Christophe SEVILLA - Hervé CAILLOL - Jean Alain COSTA 13
bat
Antoine SAVONA - Matthieu LIOTEAU - Vincent RUGERRI 1

Roland HATCHIKIAN - Frédéric MILLE - Gérard FOUCOU 13
bat
Frédéric FONI - Maurice BACCI - Karim LACHHEB 4

Daniel GILY - Grégory CAUMEL - Kévin MEISS 13
bat
Pierre CASABIANCA - Antoine LUIGGI - Yannick DOS SANTOS 8

Alexandre LAURENTI - Frédéric GAUBERT - Stéphane DELFORGE 13
bat
Alain PERALDI - Antoine SANTIAGO - Jérémy FERNANDEZ 7

Fernand MOLINAS - Tyson MOLINAS - Antoine DUBOIS 13
bat
Romain FOURNIE - Jean-Michel PUCCINELLI - Alban GAMBERT 3

Dylan ROCHER - Damien HUREAU - Tony CANAVA 13
bat
Gérard SIGRAT - Frédéric MARTINEZ - Paul-Henri LUIGI 2

Tiana RAZANADRAKOTO - Allain MANDIMBY - Alirio PADEIRO 13
bat
Claudy WEIBEL - Kévin LELLOUCHE - Patrick MESSONNIER 9

Ludovic MONTORO - Henri LACROIX - Stéphane ROBINEAU 13
bat
Mickael ESPADE - Michel-Ange MATTEI - Kévin GHRIFA 5
 
 
1/4 de finale

Christophe SEVILLA - Hervé CAILLOL - Jean Alain COSTA
contre
Daniel GILY - Grégory CAUMEL - Kévin MEISS 

Dylan ROCHER - Damien HUREAU - Tony CANAVA 13
bat 
Roland HATCHIKIAN - Frédéric MILLE - Gérard FOUCOU 2

 

Fernand MOLINAS - Tyson MOLINAS - Antoine DUBOIS
bat 
Alexandre LAURENTI - Frédéric GAUBERT - Stéphane DELFORGE 
 

Tiana RAZANADRAKOTO - Allain MANDIMBY - Alirio PADEIRO
bat
Ludovic MONTORO - Henri LACROIX - Stéphane ROBINEAU
  
1/2 Finales
 
 Dylan ROCHER - Damien HUREAU - Tony CANAVA 13
bat
Tiana RAZANADRAKOTO - Allain MANDIMBY - Alirio PADEIRO 3

Fernand MOLINAS - Tyson MOLINAS - Antoine DUBOIS 13
bat
Daniel GILY - Grégory CAUMEL - Kévin MEISS 4
 
 
Finale
 
Dylan ROCHER - Damien HUREAU - Tony CANAVA 13
bat
Fernand MOLINAS - Tyson MOLINAS - Antoine DUBOIS  11 
 
 
 
Concours Féminin
1/4 de finale

Nathalie MURATI - Annie CHASTILLON
bat
Olivia MAZZONI - Katia CABELLA

Myriam CHAMBEIRON - Anne-Marie OLIVIERI
bat
Tiphanie LELLOUCHE - Laeticia ANGELINI

Françoise FERRO - Marie-Lyne BOLIS
bat 
Elisabeth CASALONGA - Yvette TALLARIC

Aurore DE FREITAS - Angélique GEORGET
bat
Adeline VANNUCCI - Mathéa BRUNI
 
1/2 finale
 
Myriam CHAMBEIRON - Anne-Marie OLIVIERI
bat 
Aurore DE FREITAS - Angélique GEORGET
 
 
Françoise FERRO - Marie-Lyne BOLIS 13
bat 
Nathalie MURATI - Annie CHASTILLON 4
 
Finale
 
Myriam CHAMBEIRON - Anne-Marie OLIVIERI 13
bat 
Françoise FERRO - Marie-Lyne BOLIS 6
affiche 2016 BANDEAU ok 12-09-16.jpg
logo benista 2 lignes.jpg
création de site internet avec : www.quomodo.com